Schedule / 2017 Fall Arizona Diamondbacks Division
Playoffs will start the week of October 30th. The Schedule is as follows: Misfits vs Fractured on Wednesday November 1st at Wantagh C at 6:30pm( Best of 3) Wild card vs Team Budge on Thursday November 2nd at Wantagh C at 7pm( Best of 3) Championship Game - Misfits vs Wild card on November 9th at Wantagh at 6:30pm( Best of 3)
All Teams
Dare to Dream
Fractured But Whole
Gibson Chiefs
Misfits
Team Budge
Wild Card
All Locations
ABA Sports League Office
Academy of St. Joseph
Airport
Albany Ave
Allen Park
Amityville High School
Amityville Middle School
Atlantic Ave East Moriches Fields
Baldwin Park
Bay Park
Bellport Field
Belmont Lake State Park
Bethpage State Park
Bligh Park
Blue Point
Caemmerer Park a/k/a Albertson Park
Calvary Lutheran Church
Cantiague Park
Cayuga Elementary School
Cedar Creek Park
Center Moriches Turf Complex
Chateau Briand Caterers
Chenango Park
Christopher Morley Park
Coed Field
Coes Neck Park
Commack High School Softball Field
Cow Meadow Park
Denton Ave AKA Tully Park
Diamond in the pines
Eisenhower Park
Farmingdale Lanes
Firemen's Field
Freeport High School
Glen Cove Middle School
Granny Road Park
Harbor Hill School
Harold Walker Park
Heckscher State Park
Hempstead Lake State Park
Inwood Park
John Burns Park
Jones Beach
Jones Beach w/ others
Kings Park High School
Lion's Den
Lister Park
Manorhaven Beach Park
Medford/Farmingville Complex
Merrick Park
Merrimac Elementary
Mid Island Y JCC
Miner Park (Rocketship Park)
Mitchel Athletic Complex
Moriches Athletic Complex
Morris Ave
Newbridge Road Park
Nickerson Beach
Niest Field (Fred Niest Complex)
Nokomis Elementary School
North Hempstead Community Center
North Woodmere Park
Pasadena Elementary School
Pette Field
Plainview Pool
Randall Park
Raynor Park
Reid Park (Martin Bunky Reid Park)
Reverend Days Park
Rider Ave
Roosevelt Park
Sagamore JHS
Seamans Neck Park
Shell Creek Park
Sparke Elementary
St. Dominic's Athletic Fields (Wang Campus)
Stokes Elementary
Stratford Road Elementary
Suffolk Jewish Community Center (JCC)
Sunken Meadow State Park
Sylvan Ave
Tanglewood Park
Twelve Pines
Valley Stream State Park
Veterans Field
Wantagh Park
Waverly School
Weldon E. Howitt
Woodward Parkway Elementary
WT Rogers JHS
Games & Events
Games Only
Events Only
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Championship
Practice
Scrimmage
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Friendly
Consolation
Tournament
League
All Game States
Scheduled
Rescheduled
Canceled
Played (regular time)
Played (overtime)
Forfeit
Unscheduled
All Events
Booking
Game
Tournament
Scrimmage
Practice
Meeting
Class
Camp
League
Training
Other